photo: from Graciemag.com

Results from:Tatame.com.br

RESULTADOS NATAL WPJJC TRIAL

FEMININO BRANCA/AZUL -63kg

1- Jaqueline Amorim – ASLE – AM

2- Luanna de Oliveira – BRASA – RN

3- Anna Beatriz da Motta – GFTEAM – RJ

3- Fernanda Pinheiro – KIMURA NU – RN

FEMININO BRANCA/AZUL +63kg

1- Suelen Tobias – GFTEAM – RJ

2- Jessica Oliveira – ASLE – AM

FEMININO ROXA/MARROM/PRETA -63kg

1- Luanna Alzuguir – ALLIANCE – SP

2- Marina Ribeiro – CHECKMAT – PB

3- Bruna Ribeiro – ATOS – SP

3- Naomi Suzuki – KIMURA NU – RN

FEMININO ROXA/MARROM/PRETA +63kg

1- Gabrielle Garcia – ALLIANCE – SP

2- Suellen Marinho – TEAM GIGUETO – CE

3- Sheyla Bezerra – KIMURA NU – RN

MASCULINO BRANCA/AZUL -62kg

1- Jorge Tramatzu – KIMURA NU – RN

2- Joale Jefferson – BOCA TEAM – PE

3- Luanderson do Nascimento – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Thiago Coriolano – Checkmat – CHECKMAT – PB

MASCULINO BRANCA/AZUL -68kg

1- Denilson Bischiliari – ATOS BJJ – SP

2- Bruno da Franca – GRACIE BARRA – PE

3- John Lenno – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Horlando de Jesus – GFTEAM – PB

MASCULINO BRANCA/AZUL -74kg

1- Igor Basilio – BRASA – RN

2- Felipe Cesar – BARBOSA/GABAS – SP

3- Rodrigo Lima – BTT – MG

3- Italo Basilio – BRASA – RN

MASCULINO BRANCA/AZUL -80kg

1- Luis Fernando Monteiro – GRACIE BARRA – PE

2- Rodolphe Nery – GRACIE BARRA – PE

3- Williams Barbosa – GRACIE BARRA – PE

3- Reginaldo Machado – KIMURA NU – RN

MASCULINO BRANCO/AZUL -86kg

1- Gregory Felipe – ASLE – AM

2- Samuel Rodrigues – BTT – MG

3- Sidney da Silva – LEAO DOURADO – MG

3- Deivid Silva – KIOTO – RN

MASCULINO BRANCO/AZUL -92kg

1- Fernando Andrade – ALLIANCE – MG

2- Bruno Alexandre Cadete – GRACIE BARRA – PE

3- Genival Vicente – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Joao Paulo da Fonseca – NINE NINE – RN

MASCULINO BRANCO/AZUL +92kg

1- Henrique Barbalho – KIMURA NU – RN

2- Joao Paulo de Souza – SAS – CE

3- Dennys Diniz – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Jocelim de Albuquerque – KIMURA NU – RN

MASCULINO BRANCO/AZUL ABSOLUTO LEVE -74kg

1- Denilson Bischiliari – ATOS BJJ – SP

2- Igor Basilio – BRASA – RN

3- Bruno de Franca – GRACIE BARRA – PE

3- Rodrigo Lima – BTT – MG

MASCULINO BRANCO/AZUL ABSOLUTO PESADO +74kg

1- Gregory Felipe – ASLE – AM

2- Fernando Alexandre – ALLIANCE – MG

3- Bruno de Franca – GRACIE BARRA – PE

3- Luis Fernando Monteiro – GRACIE BARRA – PE

MASCULINO ROXA -65kg

1- Ronaldo Candido – ATOS BJJ – SP

2- Paulo Henrique – BARBOSA – SP

3- Diogo Barros – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Michel Vargas – BRASA – RN

MASCULINO ROXA -74kg

1- Alan Patrick – DRYSDALE JJ – AM

2- Rafael Henrique Pereira – GORDO JJ – RJ

3- Alexandre Cavaliere – GORDO JJ – RJ

3- Marcus Vinicius Braga – ASLE – AM

MASCULINO ROXA -83kg

1- Arnaldo Maidana – BARBOSA/GABAS – SP

2- Marcel Rosario – SAIKOO – SP

3- Alex Ribeiro – CHECKMAT – BA

3- Victor Silverio – GFTEAM – RJ

MASCULINO ROXA -92kg

1- Ivan Junior – SAS – CE

2- Herico Hesley – SAS – CE

3- Francinelson Basilio – BOPE – RN

3- Breno Novaes – KIMURA NU – RN

MASCULINO ROXA +92kg

1- Iran Filho – SAS – CE

2- Dimitri Cabral – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Ronni Marques – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Marco Antonio Filho – NOVA UNIAO – CE

MASCULINO ROXA ABSOLUTO LEVE -74kg

1- Alexandre Cavalieri – GORDO JJ – RJ

2- Ronaldo Candido – ATOS BJJ – SP

3- Alan Patrick – DRYSDALE JJ – AM

3- Rafael Henrique – GORDO JJ – RJ

MASCULINO ROXA ABSOLUTO PESADO +74kg

1- Arnaldo Maidana – BARBOSA/GABAS – SP

2- Victor Silverio – GFTEAM – RJ

3- Marco Antonio Filho – NOVA UNIAO – CE

3- Ronni marques – KIMURA NU – RN

MASCULINO MARROM/PRETA -65kg

1- Richard Avila – KAMIKAZE BJJ – SC

2- Isaque Alberto de Oliveira – SAIKOO – SP

3- Diego Quadros – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Maximiliano Campos – CHECKMAT – MG

MASCULINO MARROM/PRETA -74kg

1- Davi Ramos – TOP BROTHER – RJ

2- Leonardo Fernandes – BTT – MG

3- Tiago Rocha – ALLIANCE – MG

3- Paulo Ledesma – ATOS BJJ – SP

MASCULINO MARROM/PRETA -83kg

1- Robert Fonseca – PATOLINO JJ – AM

2- Nilson Ricardo Silva – NOVA UNIAO – RJ

3- Victor Hugo Vasconselos – EQUIPE SETE – AM

3- Adson Sales – COMBATE REAL – RN

MASCULINO MARROM/PRETA -92kg

1- Antonio Carlos Coelho – CHECKMAT – PB

2- Fabiano Junior leite – ALLIANCE – SP

3- Hugo Britto – GRACIE BARRA – PE

3- Bruno Novaes – KIMURA NU – RN

MASCULINO MARROM/PRETA +92kg

1- Caio Alencar – KIMURA NU – RN

2- Victor Hugo Trigueiro – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Leon Denis – TEAM GIGUETO – CE

3- Alan Salgado – ATOS BJJ – SP

MASCULINO MARROM/PRETA ABSOLUTO

1- Antonio Carlos Coelho – CHECKMAT – PB

2- Nilson Ricardo Silva – NOVA UNIAO – RJ

3- Caio Alencar – KIMURA NU – RN

3- Fabiano Junior Leite – ALLIANCE – SP